19

Ημ.νια Αγώνα Γήπεδο Κατηγορία Διαιτητής Α Διαιτητής Β Σχόλια Αγώνας
24-04-2019 16:00 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Μακρής Παναγιώτης Διλβόης Σωκράτης

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2 - ΟΦΗ 3

προβολή
24-04-2019 15:00 Ακρωτήρι Παμπαίδων Κώτσου Λία Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος

ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ - ΚΥΔΩΝ 1

προβολή
24-04-2019 14:30 Χανίων Παμπαίδων Ξυλάς Δημήτρης Φλουρής Νίκος

ΚΥΔΩΝ 2 - ΧΑΝΙΑ BC

προβολή
24-04-2019 12:30 Χερσόνησος Μίνι κορίτσια Καλαϊτζάκη Βασιλική Ρώτας Γιάννης

ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

προβολή
24-04-2019 12:00 Ρέθυμνο Παμπαίδων Σταγάκη Στέλλα

ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΓΟΡ 1

προβολή
24-04-2019 11:00 Χερσόνησος Παμπαίδων Καλαϊτζάκη Βασιλική Ρώτας Γιάννης

ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

προβολή
24-04-2019 11:00 Κλαδισός Παμπαίδων Χριστινάκης Νώντας Τεπερίδης Βασίλης

ΟΑΧ 2 - ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ

προβολή
23-04-2019 15:00 Β.Α.Κ Μίνι κορίτσια Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος Διλβόης Σωκράτης

ΟΦΗ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

προβολή
22-04-2019 19:00 Αρκαλοχώρι Παμπαίδων Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος Μακράκης Βαγγέλης

ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ

προβολή
22-04-2019 12:30 Ρέθυμνο Παμπαίδων Λελεδάκη Σταυρούλα Σταγάκη Στέλλα

ΑΓΟΡ 1 - ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

προβολή
21-04-2019 18:00 Β.Α.Κ Μίνι αγόρια Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας Γεωργακοπούλου Σουζάνα

ΟΦΗ 3 - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3

προβολή
21-04-2019 18:00 Χερσόνησος Παμπαίδων Βαρελτζή Αργυρώ Διλβόης Σωκράτης

ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

προβολή
21-04-2019 17:00 Νεάπολη Παμπαίδων Γερμανής Βαγγέλης Μακράκης Βαγγέλης

ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ

προβολή
21-04-2019 17:00 Ταυρωνίτης Μίνι αγόρια Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα Φλουρής Νίκος

ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ - ΟΑΧ 2000

προβολή
21-04-2019 16:30 Ρέθυμνο Μίνι αγόρια Νικολιδάκη Θεοδώρα Σταγάκη Στέλλα

ΑΓΟΡ 2 - ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

προβολή
21-04-2019 16:30 Κλαδισός Μίνι αγόρια Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος

ΟΑΧ 2 - ΑΓΟΡ 3

προβολή
21-04-2019 16:00 Χερσόνησος Μίνι αγόρια Βαρελτζή Αργυρώ Διλβόης Σωκράτης

ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 1 - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

προβολή
21-04-2019 16:00 Άγιος Νικόλαος Παμπαίδων Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης Ρώτας Γιάννης

ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ

προβολή
21-04-2019 16:00 Χανίων Μίνι αγόρια Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας

ΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

προβολή
21-04-2019 15:30 Λίντο Μίνι κορίτσια Μαλλιαράκη Μαρίνα Δούλης Θοδωρής

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΟΦΗ

προβολή
21-04-2019 15:00 Νεάπολη Μίνι αγόρια Γερμανής Βαγγέλης Μακράκης Βαγγέλης

ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ

προβολή
21-04-2019 15:00 Ρέθυμνο Μίνι αγόρια Νικολιδάκη Θεοδώρα Λελεδάκη Σταυρούλα

ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΟΑΧ 1

προβολή
21-04-2019 14:00 Χερσόνησος Μίνι αγόρια Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης Ρώτας Γιάννης

ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ - ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 2

προβολή
21-04-2019 13:00 Κλαδισός Μίνι κορίτσια Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης Φλουρής Νίκος

ΟΑΧ - ΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟ

προβολή
21-04-2019 11:30 Λίντο Μίνι αγόρια Μαλλιαράκη Μαρίνα Δούλης Θοδωρής

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

προβολή
21-04-2019 11:00 Κλαδισός Μίνι αγόρια Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης Τεπερίδης Βασίλης

ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΚΥΔΩΝ 3

προβολή
21-04-2019 10:00 Λίντο Μίνι αγόρια Τσικριτσάκη Βασιλική Δούλης Θοδωρής

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

προβολή
21-04-2019 10:00 Αλικαρνασσός Μίνι αγόρια Βαρελτζή Αργυρώ Γεωργακοπούλου Σουζάνα

ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2

προβολή
20-04-2019 19:00 Χανίων Παμπαίδων Ξυλάς Δημήτρης Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης

ΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΟΑΧ 2000

προβολή
20-04-2019 18:00 Κλαδισός Ανδρών Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα

Γ΄ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα

ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ

προβολή
20-04-2019 17:00 Σούδα Παμπαίδων Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας Τεπερίδης Βασίλης

ΟΑΧ 1 - ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

προβολή
20-04-2019 16:00 Κλαδισός Ανδρών Χριστινάκης Νώντας Μαραγκάκης Ανδρέας

Γ΄ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος

ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
 

προβολή
20-04-2019 16:00 Β.Α.Κ Παμπαίδων Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος Τσικριτσάκη Βασιλική

Α - Β
 

προβολή
20-04-2019 16:00 Ταυρωνίτης Παμπαίδων Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα Φλουρής Νίκος

ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΑΓΟΡ 3

προβολή
20-04-2019 15:30 Σούδα Παμπαίδων Σταυρουλάκης Μανώλης Τεπερίδης Βασίλης

XANIA BC - ΟΑΧ 2

προβολή
20-04-2019 15:00 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Γερμανής Βαγγέλης Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ

προβολή
20-04-2019 14:00 Λίντο Παγκορασίδων Βαρελτζή Αργυρώ Μακράκης Βαγγέλης

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΟΦΗ

προβολή
20-04-2019 14:00 Σούδα Παγκορασίδων Σταυρουλάκης Μανώλης Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης

ΟΑΧ 2 - ΟΑΧ 1

προβολή
20-04-2019 13:00 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Γερμανής Βαγγέλης Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

προβολή
20-04-2019 12:00 Λίντο Παμπαίδων Τσικριτσάκη Βασιλική Μακράκης Βαγγέλης

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1 - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1

προβολή
20-04-2019 10:00 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος Διλβόης Σωκράτης

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2 - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2

προβολή
15-04-2019 20:00 Χερσόνησος Ανδρών Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης Μαλλιαράκη Μαρίνα

ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ

προβολή
14-04-2019 20:00 Αλικαρνασσός Ανδρών Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής Τσίγκου Μαρία

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ

προβολή
14-04-2019 17:00 Ταυρωνίτης Μίνι αγόρια Σταυρουλάκης Μανώλης Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης

ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΟΑΧ 2000

προβολή
14-04-2019 17:00 Άγιος Νικόλαος Γυναικών Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος Μαμάκης Στέφανος

ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

προβολή
14-04-2019 15:00 Κλαδισός Κορασίδων Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα

ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

προβολή
13-04-2019 19:00 Β.Α.Κ Γυναικών Μαραγκάκης Ανδρέας Τσίγκου Μαρία

Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

προβολή
13-04-2019 19:00 Κλαδισός Ανδρών Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα

ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

προβολή
13-04-2019 19:00 Λίντο Ανδρών Μακρής Παναγιώτης Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

προβολή
13-04-2019 19:00 Μοίρες Ανδρών Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος Χρυσός Θάνος

ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ - ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ

προβολή
13-04-2019 18:30 Ρέθυμνο Ανδρών Σταυρουλάκης Μανώλης Σταμάτης Χρήστος

ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

προβολή
13-04-2019 17:00 Κλαδισός Παγκορασίδων Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης Τεπερίδης Βασίλης

ΟΑΧ 1 - ΟΑΧ 2000

προβολή
13-04-2019 16:30 Ρέθυμνο Μίνι κορίτσια Νικολιδάκη Θεοδώρα Σταμάτης Χρήστος

ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ - ΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟ
 

προβολή
13-04-2019 15:00 Σούδα Παμπαίδων Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας

ΟΑΧ 2000 - ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

προβολή
13-04-2019 14:30 Ρέθυμνο Παμπαίδων Νικολιδάκη Θεοδώρα Λελεδάκη Σταυρούλα

ΑΓΟΡ 1 - ΟΑΧ 1

προβολή

Pages