19

Ημ.νια Αγώνα Γήπεδο Κατηγορία Διαιτητής Α Διαιτητής Β Σχόλια Αγώνας
16-06-2019 16:00 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας

ALL STAR GAME

προβολή
16-06-2019 14:30 Αλικαρνασσός Παγκορασίδων Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης Μαλλιαράκη Μαρίνα

ALL STAR GAME

προβολή
16-06-2019 13:00 Αλικαρνασσός Μίνι αγόρια Ξενάκης Μιχάλης Γεωργακοπούλου Σουζάνα

ALL STAR GAME

προβολή
16-06-2019 11:30 Αλικαρνασσός Μίνι κορίτσια Ξενάκης Μιχάλης Γεωργακοπούλου Σουζάνα

ALL STAR GAME

προβολή
09-06-2019 17:00 Λίντο Μίνι κορίτσια Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος Γεωργακοπούλου Σουζάνα

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

προβολή
09-06-2019 14:30 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Τσίγκου Μαρία Μαλλιαράκη Μαρίνα

ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

προβολή
09-06-2019 13:00 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Τσίγκου Μαρία Μαλλιαράκη Μαρίνα

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2 - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

προβολή
08-06-2019 17:00 Σούδα Παμπαίδων Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης Φλουρής Νίκος

ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΑΓΟΡ 2

προβολή
08-06-2019 17:00 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Ξενάκης Μιχάλης Μακράκης Βαγγέλης

ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ - ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

προβολή
08-06-2019 15:30 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος Γιαννέττου Σάββας

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 - ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ

προβολή
08-06-2019 15:00 Σούδα Παμπαίδων Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης Φλουρής Νίκος

ΟΑΧ 2 - ΚΥΔΩΝ 2

προβολή
08-06-2019 15:00 Χανίων Παμπαίδων Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης

ΚΥΔΩΝ 1 - ΟΑΧ 1

προβολή
08-06-2019 14:00 Β.Α.Κ Παμπαίδων Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος

ΟΦΗ 2 - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

προβολή
08-06-2019 14:00 Λίντο Παγκορασίδων Χρυσός Θάνος Μακράκης Βαγγέλης

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

προβολή
08-06-2019 14:00 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος Γιαννέττου Σάββας

ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ

προβολή
08-06-2019 12:30 Β.Α.Κ Παμπαίδων Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος

ΟΦΗ 1 - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1

προβολή
08-06-2019 11:00 Β.Α.Κ Παμπαίδων Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος

ΟΦΗ 3 - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3

προβολή
01-06-2019 19:00 Χανίων Ανδρών Κατραχούρας Γιώργος Μακρής Παναγιώτης

Γ΄ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος

ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

προβολή
01-06-2019 18:00 Αρκαλοχώρι Παμπαίδων Βαλούρδος Μιχάλης Γιαννέττου Σάββας

ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ

προβολή
01-06-2019 17:00 Μοίρες Παμπαίδων Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος Μακράκης Βαγγέλης

ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

προβολή
01-06-2019 17:00 Χανίων Παμπαίδων Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης

ΚΥΔΩΝ 2 - ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ

προβολή
01-06-2019 17:00 Κλαδισός Παγκορασίδων Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης

ΟΑΧ 1 - ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ

προβολή
01-06-2019 16:00 Χερσόνησος Παμπαίδων Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας

ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ - ΟΦΗ 3

προβολή
01-06-2019 15:30 Χανίων Παμπαίδων Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης

Ο.Φ.Σ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

προβολή
01-06-2019 15:00 Κλαδισός Παμπαίδων Ξυλάς Δημήτρης Χριστινάκης Βασίλης

ΟΑΧ 1 - ΑΓΟΡ 1

προβολή
01-06-2019 14:00 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος Μακράκης Βαγγέλης

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1 - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1

προβολή
01-06-2019 13:00 Λίντο Παμπαίδων Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης Γιαννέττου Σάββας

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 - ΟΦΗ 2

προβολή
01-06-2019 13:00 Κλαδισός Παμπαίδων Πετράκης Γιώργος Χριστινάκης Βασίλης

ΟΑΧ 2000 - ΑΓΟΡ 3

προβολή
01-06-2019 12:30 Αλικαρνασσός Παγκορασίδων Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος Μακράκης Βαγγέλης

ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ

προβολή
01-06-2019 12:30 Β.Α.Κ Παμπαίδων Ξενάκης Μιχάλης

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1 - ΟΦΗ 1

προβολή
01-06-2019 11:30 Λίντο Παμπαίδων Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος

ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2

προβολή
01-06-2019 11:00 Αρχάνες Μίνι αγόρια Γερμανής Βαγγέλης

ΑΟ ΓΙΟΧΤΑΣ - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

προβολή
01-06-2019 11:00 Β.Α.Κ Παγκορασίδων Ξενάκης Μιχάλης

Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

προβολή
01-06-2019 10:00 Λίντο Παμπαίδων Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος

ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

προβολή
31-05-2019 16:00 Κλαδισός Μίνι κορίτσια Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας Χριστινάκης Βασίλης

ΟΑΧ 2000 - ΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟ

προβολή
29-05-2019 20:00 Λίντο Ανδρών Μαλαμάς Γιάννης Κώτσου Λία

Γ΄ Διαιτητής: Χριστινάκης Νώντας

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ

προβολή
27-05-2019 14:30 Κλαδισός Παγκορασίδων Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης

ΟΑΧ 1 - ΟΑΧ 2

προβολή
27-05-2019 13:00 Κλαδισός Παμπαίδων Πετράκης Γιώργος Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης

ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΟΑΧ 2

προβολή
25-05-2019 19:00 Χανίων Ανδρών Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής Μαραγκάκης Ανδρέας

Γ΄ Διαιτητής: Ξυλάς Δημήτρης

ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

προβολή
25-05-2019 17:00 Χερσόνησος Παμπαίδων Στιβακτάκης Γιάννης Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος

ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ - ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ

προβολή
25-05-2019 16:00 Κλαδισός Παμπαίδων Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος

ΟΑΧ 2000 - Ο.Φ.Σ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

προβολή
25-05-2019 15:30 Χερσόνησος Μίνι αγόρια Μακρής Παναγιώτης

ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ - ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 1

προβολή
25-05-2019 15:30 Β.Α.Κ Παμπαίδων Καρανικόλα Έλενα Γερμανής Βαγγέλης

ΟΦΗ 2 - ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ

προβολή
25-05-2019 15:00 Σούδα Παμπαίδων Πετράκης Γιώργος Σταυρουλάκης Μανώλης

ΧΑΝΙΑ BC - ΚΥΔΩΝ 2

προβολή
25-05-2019 14:00 Β.Α.Κ Παμπαίδων Καρανικόλα Έλενα Γερμανής Βαγγέλης

ΟΦΗ 3 - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2

προβολή
25-05-2019 14:00 Χανίων Παμπαίδων Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης

ΚΥΔΩΝ 1 - ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

προβολή
25-05-2019 14:00 Χερσόνησος Μίνι αγόρια Μακρής Παναγιώτης

ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ - ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 2

προβολή
25-05-2019 14:00 Ρέθυμνο Παμπαίδων Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης Σταγάκη Στέλλα

ΑΓΟΡ 3 - ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

προβολή
25-05-2019 13:30 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Μαλαμάς Γιάννης Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας

ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2

προβολή
25-05-2019 13:30 Σητεία Παμπαίδων Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης Γιαννέττου Σάββας

ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ - ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

προβολή
25-05-2019 13:00 Κλαδισός Κορασίδων Χριστινάκης Νώντας Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος

ΜΕΓΑΛΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ

προβολή
25-05-2019 13:00 Ιεράπετρα Παμπαίδων Στιβακτάκης Γιάννης Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος

ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ

προβολή
25-05-2019 12:30 Ρέθυμνο Παμπαίδων Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης Σταμάτης Χρήστος

ΑΓΟΡ 1 - ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

προβολή
25-05-2019 12:00 Σητεία Μίνι αγόρια Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης Γιαννέττου Σάββας

ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ

προβολή
25-05-2019 12:00 Αλικαρνασσός Παμπαίδων Μαλαμάς Γιάννης Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1 - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1

προβολή

Pages